NEXT HOME GAMES

Sun 8th May

Buy Tickets

Fri 13th May

Buy Tickets

Sun 22nd May

Buy Tickets
UPCOMING GAMES

Latest News

Reserves To Face Warrington

4th May 2016 Read More >

Saints Ready For Hull Tie

4th May 2016 Read More >

Back Your Boys In Cup Tie

3rd May 2016 Read More >

Under 19s Results

February
27 February 201612:00HHuddersfield GiantsUnder 19s @ BlackbrookW5810Match Report
March
10 March 201619:00ASalford Red DevilsUnder 19sW3016Match Report
25 March 201612:45HLondon BroncosUnder 19sW6410Match Report
April
01 April 201617:15ALeeds RhinosUnder 19sW356Match Report
14 April 201617:30HNorth EastUnder 19sW640Match Report
22 April 201617:30HBradford BullsUnder 19sW4620Match Report
29 April 201619:00AWarrington WolvesUnder 19sW5024Match Report

League Table

PldWDLPFPAPDPts
Saints77003478626114
Catalan Dragons66003179821912
Wigan Warriors851228316811511
Warrington Wolves950434521113410
Widnes Vikings9504239242-310
Huddersfield Giants64112461261209
Castleford Tigers64022441231218
Bradford Bulls8404222173498
Salford Red Devils8404212188248
Wakefield Wildcats840420820268
City of Hull7322240170706
Leeds Rhinos6204168154144
London Broncos7007104342-2380
Cumbria700748476-4280
North East800830496-4660