NEXT HOME GAMES

Sun 22nd Jan

Buy Tickets

Sun 29th Jan

Buy Tickets

Thu 9th Feb

Buy Tickets
UPCOMING GAMES

Latest News

Amor and Lee In Store Saturday

2nd Dec 2016 Read More >

Reserves Head To Newcastle and Wales

2nd Dec 2016 Read More >

Ryan Keen To Make Mark

2nd Dec 2016 Read More >

Under 19s Results

February
27 February 201612:00HHuddersfield GiantsUnder 19s @ BlackbrookW5810Match Report
March
10 March 201619:00ASalford Red DevilsUnder 19sW3016Match Report
25 March 201612:45HLondon BroncosUnder 19sW6410Match Report
April
01 April 201617:15ALeeds RhinosUnder 19sW356Match Report
14 April 201617:30HNorth EastUnder 19sW640Match Report
22 April 201617:30HBradford BullsUnder 19sW4620Match Report
29 April 201619:00AWarrington WolvesUnder 19sW5024Match Report
May
08 May 201614:00HCumbriaUnder 19sW6410Match Report
14 May 201614:00AWigan WarriorsUnder 19sW3716Match Report
29 May 201614:30HWakefield WildcatsUnder 19s @ BlackbrookW840Match Report
June
02 June 201619:30ACastleford TigersUnder 19sW2824Match Report
11 June 201614:30ACatalan DragonsUnder 19sW4222Match Report
17 June 201617:30HCity of HullUnder 19sW4210Match Report
30 June 201619:30AWidnes VikingsUnder 19sW3014Match Report
July
08 July 201617:30HSalford Red DevilsUnder 19sW4616Match Report
14 July 201619:30ABradford BullsUnder 19sW2614Match Report
23 July 201612:00HWarrington WolvesUnder 19sW2910Match Report
August
05 August 201619:30ANorth EastUnder 19sW846Match Report
20 August 201612:00ALondon BroncosUnder 19sW4224Match Report
September
03 September 201612:00HCatalans DragonsUnder 19s @ BlackbrookW560Match Report
17 September 201613:00HWidnes VikingsAcademy Semi FinalW466Match Report
25 September 201614:00HWigan WarriorsAcademy Grand FinalW2220Match Report

League Table

PldWDLPFPAPDPts
Saints20200095725869940
Wigan Warriors20132569641428228
Leeds Rhinos19130673845028826
Bradford Bulls20121769640928725
Catalan Dragons19111769146222923
Widnes Vikings19120754441712723
City of Hull2093867943424521
Huddersfield Giants19101865343921421
Warrington Wolves19101865254410821
Castleford Tigers19100961936525420
Wakefield Wildcats187110419548-12915
Salford Red Devils176011411474-6312
London Broncos194015419777-3588
North East1910182251134-9092
Cumbria190019381308-12700