NEXT HOME GAMES

Fri 31st Oct

Buy Tickets

Wed 24th Dec

Buy Tickets

Fri 6th Feb

Buy Tickets
UPCOMING GAMES

Latest News

Saints Continue School Links

22nd Oct 2014 Read More >

Saints Agree Kit Partnership

22nd Oct 2014 Read More >

Hatton's Trip To Catalan

21st Oct 2014 Read More >

Under 19s Results

March
01 March 201414:30ASalford Red DevilsAcademy ChampionshipW6236Match Report
07 March 201417:30HHull Kingston RoversAcademy ChampionshipW3426Match Report
22 March 201414:00AWakefield WildcatsAcademy ChampionshipW326Match Report
28 March 201417:30HLeeds RhinosAcademy ChampionshipL2030Match Report
April
05 April 201414:00HHull FCAcademy ChampionshipW6220Match Report
16 April 201419:00HWigan WarriorsAcademy ChampionshipL2064Match Report
May
01 May 201417:30HLondon BroncosAcademy ChampionshipW6624Match Report
08 May 201419:30ABradford BullsAcademy ChampionshipW5812Match Report
16 May 201419:00AWidnes VikingsAcademy ChampionshipL1617Match Report
23 May 201417:30HHuddersfield GiantsAcademy ChampionshipW1412Match Report
30 May 201417:30HSalford Red DevilsAcademy ChampionshipW4610Match Report
June
05 June 201419:30ACastleford TigersAcademy ChampionshipW4028Match Report
22 June 201412:45HCastleford TigersAcademy ChampionshipW3620Match Report
28 June 201414:00AWigan WarriorsAcademy ChampionshipW1412Match Report
July
06 July 201412:30AHull Kingston RoversAcademy ChampionshipL1620Match Report
19 July 201411:00ALondon BroncosAcademy ChampionshipW3420Match Report
27 July 201412:00AWarrington WolvesAcademy ChampionshipW2816Match Report
August
02 August 201414:30AHull FCAcademy ChampionshipW5020Match Report
09 August 201414:30AHuddersfield GiantsAcademy ChampionshipL2830Match Report
15 August 201417:30HWakefield WildcatsAcademy ChampionshipW4210Match Report
20 August 201419:30ALeeds RhinosAcademy ChampionshipW3218Match Report
25 August 201411:00HBradford BullsAcad @ Thatto HeathW2212Match Report
30 August 201412:00HWidnes VikingsAcademy ChampionshipW5412Match Report
September
04 September 201417:30HWarrington WolvesAcademy ChampionshipW4012Match Report
20 September 201412:15AWarrington WolvesU19s PlayoffsL3236Match Report
27 September 201412:00HWigan WarriorsAcademy Playoff Semi FinalL1844Match Report

League Table

PldWDLPFPAPDPts
Warrington Wolves24200482438643840
Saints24190586648937738
Wigan Warriors24171685545240335
Leeds Rhinos24150974150024130
Hull FC24140107046129228
Hull KR24140105835661728
Huddersfield Giants241201263553410124
Salford City Reds249015539734-19518
Castleford Tigers248115529792-26317
Bradford Bulls248016492758-26616
Widnes Vikings247017440820-38014
London Broncos246018616865-24912
Wakefield Wildcats246018410726-31612