NEXT HOME GAMES

Fri 3rd Jun

Buy Tickets

Fri 17th Jun

Buy Tickets

Fri 8th Jul

Buy Tickets
UPCOMING GAMES

Latest News

Member Ticket For Just £5

24th May 2016 Read More >

Fanorak Search Launched

24th May 2016 Read More >

Motion Praises Partnership

23rd May 2016 Read More >

Under 19s Results

February
27 February 201612:00HHuddersfield GiantsUnder 19s @ BlackbrookW5810Match Report
March
10 March 201619:00ASalford Red DevilsUnder 19sW3016Match Report
25 March 201612:45HLondon BroncosUnder 19sW6410Match Report
April
01 April 201617:15ALeeds RhinosUnder 19sW356Match Report
14 April 201617:30HNorth EastUnder 19sW640Match Report
22 April 201617:30HBradford BullsUnder 19sW4620Match Report
29 April 201619:00AWarrington WolvesUnder 19sW5024Match Report
May
08 May 201614:00HCumbriaUnder 19sW6410Match Report
14 May 201614:00AWigan WarriorsUnder 19sW3716Match Report

League Table

PldWDLPFPAPDPts
Saints990044811433418
Catalan Dragons880039814225616
Wigan Warriors1061332521311213
Warrington Wolves1060438723315412
Widnes Vikings10604267262512
Castleford Tigers850332614717910
City of Hull842233817416410
Wakefield Wildcats95042262161010
Huddersfield Giants9414308221879
Bradford Bulls8404222173498
Salford Red Devils940523423048
Leeds Rhinos830521821086
London Broncos10109164472-3082
North East900950532-4820
Cumbria900962638-5760