NEXT HOME GAMES
UPCOMING GAMES

Latest News

Testing Times For Academy

27th Sep 2016 Read More >

Haydock Seek Coach

27th Sep 2016 Read More >

Squad Announced

27th Sep 2016 Read More >

Under 19s Results

February
27 February 201612:00HHuddersfield GiantsUnder 19s @ BlackbrookW5810Match Report
March
10 March 201619:00ASalford Red DevilsUnder 19sW3016Match Report
25 March 201612:45HLondon BroncosUnder 19sW6410Match Report
April
01 April 201617:15ALeeds RhinosUnder 19sW356Match Report
14 April 201617:30HNorth EastUnder 19sW640Match Report
22 April 201617:30HBradford BullsUnder 19sW4620Match Report
29 April 201619:00AWarrington WolvesUnder 19sW5024Match Report
May
08 May 201614:00HCumbriaUnder 19sW6410Match Report
14 May 201614:00AWigan WarriorsUnder 19sW3716Match Report
29 May 201614:30HWakefield WildcatsUnder 19s @ BlackbrookW840Match Report
June
02 June 201619:30ACastleford TigersUnder 19sW2824Match Report
11 June 201614:30ACatalan DragonsUnder 19sW4222Match Report
17 June 201617:30HCity of HullUnder 19sW4210Match Report
30 June 201619:30AWidnes VikingsUnder 19sW3014Match Report
July
08 July 201617:30HSalford Red DevilsUnder 19sW4616Match Report
14 July 201619:30ABradford BullsUnder 19sW2614Match Report
23 July 201612:00HWarrington WolvesUnder 19sW2910Match Report
August
05 August 201619:30ANorth EastUnder 19sW846Match Report
20 August 201612:00ALondon BroncosUnder 19sW4224Match Report
September
03 September 201612:00HCatalans DragonsUnder 19s @ BlackbrookW560Match Report
17 September 201613:00HWidnes VikingsAcademy Semi FinalW466Match Report
25 September 201614:00HWigan WarriorsAcademy Grand FinalW2220Match Report

League Table

PldWDLPFPAPDPts
Saints20200095725869940
Wigan Warriors20132569641428228
Leeds Rhinos19130673845028826
Bradford Bulls20121769640928725
Catalan Dragons19111769146222923
Widnes Vikings19120754441712723
City of Hull2093867943424521
Huddersfield Giants19101865343921421
Warrington Wolves19101865254410821
Castleford Tigers19100961936525420
Wakefield Wildcats187110419548-12915
Salford Red Devils176011411474-6312
London Broncos194015419777-3588
North East1910182251134-9092
Cumbria190019381308-12700