NEXT HOME GAMES

Fri 18th Sep

Buy Tickets

Thu 24th Sep

Buy Tickets

Sat 31st Oct

Buy Tickets
UPCOMING GAMES

Latest News

Big Derby Now On Sale

3rd Sep 2015 Read More >

Wilkin Ready For Return

3rd Sep 2015 Read More >

Park Renaming

3rd Sep 2015 Read More >

Under 19s Results

February
06 February 201517:15HCatalan DragonsAcademy FriendlyW204Match Report
12 February 201519:30ALeeds RhinosAcademy Championship @ StanningleyL1636Match Report
28 February 201514:00HLondon BroncosAcademy @ BlackbrookW746Match Report
March
05 March 201518:00ASalford Red DevilsAcademy ChampionshipW5016Match Report
13 March 201518:00AWakefield WildcatsAcademy Championship @ Sandal RUW424Match Report
21 March 201511:00HWigan WarriorsAcademy ChampionshipW4424Match Report
April
04 April 201514:00ANorth EastAcademy Friendly @ Kingston ParkW940Match Report
11 April 201511:00AWarrington WolvesAcademy ChampionshipW2220Match Report
17 April 201517:30HWidnes VikingsAcademy ChampionshipW3822Match Report
24 April 201517:30HHull Kingston RoversAcademy ChampionshipW2818Match Report
May
01 May 201517:30HBradford BullsAcademy ChampionshipW5020Match Report
16 May 201514:30AHull FCAcademy ChampionshipW4626Match Report
23 May 201514:00AHuddersfield GiantsAcademy Championship @ Hudds YMCAW3020Match Report
29 May 201519:30HCastleford TigersAcademy ChampionshipW4812Match Report
June
06 June 201513:00AHull Kingston RoversAcademy Super 7sW306Match Report
13 June 201512:00HHull FCAcademy Super 7s @ Thatto HeathW3018Match Report
19 June 201519:30ACastleford TigersAcademy Super 7sW288Match Report
July
04 July 201514:00AWigan WarriorsAcademy Super 7sL2238Match Report
10 July 201517:30HLeeds RhinosAcademy Super 7sW400Match Report
18 July 201514:00HHull Kingston RoversAcademy Super 7sW3426Match Report
24 July 201517:30HWarrington WolvesAcademy Super 7sW3612Match Report
August
01 August 201512:00HCastleford TigersAcademy Super 7sW526Match Report
08 August 201514:00AHull FCAcademy Super 7sW3424Match Report
15 August 201514:00ALeeds RhinosAcademy Super 7s @ StanningleyL1844Match Report
20 August 201517:30HWigan WarriorsSuper 7s @ Langtree ParkL1623Match Report
27 August 201518:30AWarrington WolvesSuper 7s @ CrosfieldsL2030Match Report

League Table

PldWDLPFPAPDPts
Wigan Warriors22200282437245240
Saints23190482842939938
Hull FC22150770482-41232
Warrington Wolves221408594597-328
Castleford Tigers2110011572641-6920
Leeds Rhinos219012516664-14818
Hull Kingston Rovers217014438612-17414