NEXT HOME GAMES

Fri 19th Sep

Buy Tickets

Fri 31st Oct

Buy Tickets

Wed 24th Dec

Buy Tickets
UPCOMING GAMES

Latest News

Ticketing Statement

18th Sep 2014 Read More >

Makinson Wants Prize

18th Sep 2014 Read More >

Squad Announced

17th Sep 2014 Read More >

Under 19s Results

March
01 March 201414:30ASalford Red DevilsAcademy ChampionshipW6236Match Report
07 March 201417:30HHull Kingston RoversAcademy ChampionshipW3426Match Report
22 March 201414:00AWakefield WildcatsAcademy ChampionshipW326Match Report
28 March 201417:30HLeeds RhinosAcademy ChampionshipL2030Match Report
April
05 April 201414:00HHull FCAcademy ChampionshipW6220Match Report
16 April 201419:00HWigan WarriorsAcademy ChampionshipL2064Match Report
May
01 May 201417:30HLondon BroncosAcademy ChampionshipW6624Match Report
08 May 201419:30ABradford BullsAcademy ChampionshipW5812Match Report
16 May 201419:00AWidnes VikingsAcademy ChampionshipL1617Match Report
23 May 201417:30HHuddersfield GiantsAcademy ChampionshipW1412Match Report
30 May 201417:30HSalford Red DevilsAcademy ChampionshipW4610Match Report
June
05 June 201419:30ACastleford TigersAcademy ChampionshipW4028Match Report
22 June 201412:45HCastleford TigersAcademy ChampionshipW3620Match Report
28 June 201414:00AWigan WarriorsAcademy ChampionshipW1412Match Report
July
06 July 201412:30AHull Kingston RoversAcademy ChampionshipL1620Match Report
19 July 201411:00ALondon BroncosAcademy ChampionshipW3420Match Report
27 July 201412:00AWarrington WolvesAcademy ChampionshipW2816Match Report
August
02 August 201414:30AHull FCAcademy ChampionshipW5020Match Report
09 August 201414:30AHuddersfield GiantsAcademy ChampionshipL2830Match Report
15 August 201417:30HWakefield WildcatsAcademy ChampionshipW4210Match Report
20 August 201419:30ALeeds RhinosAcademy ChampionshipW3218Match Report
25 August 201411:00HBradford BullsAcad @ Thatto HeathW2212Match Report
30 August 201412:00HWidnes VikingsAcademy ChampionshipW5412Match Report
September
04 September 201417:30HWarrington WolvesAcademy ChampionshipW4012Match Report

League Table

PldWDLPFPAPDPts
Warrington Wolves24200482438643840
Saints24190586648937738
Wigan Warriors24171685545240335
Leeds Rhinos24150974150024130
Hull FC24140107046129228
Hull KR24140105835661728
Huddersfield Giants241201263553410124
Salford City Reds249015539734-19518
Castleford Tigers248115529792-26317
Bradford Bulls248016492758-26616
Widnes Vikings247017440820-38014
London Broncos246018616865-24912
Wakefield Wildcats246018410726-31612