NEXT HOME GAMES

Fri 2nd Sep

Buy Tickets

Thu 8th Sep

Buy Tickets

Fri 23rd Sep

Buy Tickets
UPCOMING GAMES

Latest News

Squad Announced

31st Aug 2016 Read More >

KC: No Hull Hangover

30th Aug 2016 Read More >

End Of Season Awards Dinner

30th Aug 2016 Read More >

Under 19s Results

February
27 February 201612:00HHuddersfield GiantsUnder 19s @ BlackbrookW5810Match Report
March
10 March 201619:00ASalford Red DevilsUnder 19sW3016Match Report
25 March 201612:45HLondon BroncosUnder 19sW6410Match Report
April
01 April 201617:15ALeeds RhinosUnder 19sW356Match Report
14 April 201617:30HNorth EastUnder 19sW640Match Report
22 April 201617:30HBradford BullsUnder 19sW4620Match Report
29 April 201619:00AWarrington WolvesUnder 19sW5024Match Report
May
08 May 201614:00HCumbriaUnder 19sW6410Match Report
14 May 201614:00AWigan WarriorsUnder 19sW3716Match Report
29 May 201614:30HWakefield WildcatsUnder 19s @ BlackbrookW840Match Report
June
02 June 201619:30ACastleford TigersUnder 19sW2824Match Report
11 June 201614:30ACatalan DragonsUnder 19sW4222Match Report
17 June 201617:30HCity of HullUnder 19sW4210Match Report
30 June 201619:30AWidnes VikingsUnder 19sW3014Match Report
July
08 July 201617:30HSalford Red DevilsUnder 19sW4616Match Report
14 July 201619:30ABradford BullsUnder 19sW2614Match Report
23 July 201612:00HWarrington WolvesUnder 19sW2910Match Report
August
05 August 201619:30ANorth EastUnder 19sW846Match Report
20 August 201612:00ALondon BroncosUnder 19sW4224Match Report

League Table

PldWDLPFPAPDPts
Saints19190090125864338
Wigan Warriors18121565238227025
Catalan Dragons17111565937028923
Bradford Bulls19111765638726923
Leeds Rhinos17110665839026822
Widnes Vikings18110751841310522
City of Hull1992866742224520
Warrington Wolves1791759047012019
Castleford Tigers1690755531923618
Huddersfield Giants1681753639114517
Wakefield Wildcats17719415502-8715
Salford Red Devils166010391442-5112
London Broncos184014397737-3408
North East1910182251134-9092
Cumbria180018381241-12030