NEXT HOME GAMES

Thu 4th Sep

Buy Tickets

Fri 31st Oct

Buy Tickets

Wed 24th Dec

Buy Tickets
UPCOMING GAMES

Latest News

Squad Announced

27th Aug 2014 Read More >

Hohaia Set For Return

27th Aug 2014 Read More >

Look After Your Mental Health

27th Aug 2014 Read More >

Under 19s Results

March
01 March 201414:30ASalford Red DevilsAcademy ChampionshipW6236Match Report
07 March 201417:30HHull Kingston RoversAcademy ChampionshipW3426Match Report
22 March 201414:00AWakefield WildcatsAcademy ChampionshipW326Match Report
28 March 201417:30HLeeds RhinosAcademy ChampionshipL2030Match Report
April
05 April 201414:00HHull FCAcademy ChampionshipW6220Match Report
16 April 201419:00HWigan WarriorsAcademy ChampionshipL2064Match Report
May
01 May 201417:30HLondon BroncosAcademy ChampionshipW6624Match Report
08 May 201419:30ABradford BullsAcademy ChampionshipW5812Match Report
16 May 201419:00AWidnes VikingsAcademy ChampionshipL1617Match Report
23 May 201417:30HHuddersfield GiantsAcademy ChampionshipW1412Match Report
30 May 201417:30HSalford Red DevilsAcademy ChampionshipW4610Match Report
June
05 June 201419:30ACastleford TigersAcademy ChampionshipW4028Match Report
22 June 201412:45HCastleford TigersAcademy ChampionshipW3620Match Report
28 June 201414:00AWigan WarriorsAcademy ChampionshipW1412Match Report
July
06 July 201412:30AHull Kingston RoversAcademy ChampionshipL1620Match Report
19 July 201411:00ALondon BroncosAcademy ChampionshipW3420Match Report
27 July 201412:00AWarrington WolvesAcademy ChampionshipW2816Match Report
August
02 August 201414:30AHull FCAcademy ChampionshipW5020Match Report
09 August 201414:30AHuddersfield GiantsAcademy ChampionshipL2830Match Report
15 August 201417:30HWakefield WildcatsAcademy ChampionshipW4210Match Report
20 August 201419:30ALeeds RhinosAcademy ChampionshipW3218Match Report
25 August 201411:00HBradford BullsAcad @ Thatto HeathW2212Match Report

League Table

PldWDLPFPAPDPts
Warrington Wolves22190376433443038
Saints22170577246530734
Wigan Warriors21151575938737231
Leeds Rhinos22140870646024628
Hull KR23130105555421326
Huddersfield Giants231201161747813924
Hull FC22120106265765024
Castleford Tigers228115497732-23517
Salford City Reds217014451652-20114
Bradford Bulls227015444710-26614
Widnes Vikings227015420740-32014
London Broncos226016564795-23112
Wakefield Wildcats225017360664-30410