POSTeamPWLDPFPADIFFPTS
1Wigan Warriors24192384737347440
2Saints24195079939140838
3Leeds Rhinos23175179043635435
4Huddersfield Giants24158159548511031
5Widnes Vikings24159064050713330
6City of Hull23121106356171824
7Bradford Bulls22111105184952322
8Castleford Tigers2311120605644-3922
9Warrington Wolves238150477616-13916
10London Broncos228140476740-26416
11Catalans Dragons196130453612-15912
12Wakefield Trinity244200399694-2958
13Newcastle Thunder232210302926-6244

Last updated 17 Sep 18