POSTeamPWLDPFPADIFFPTS
1Wigan Warriors19181081824457436
2St Helens20173080034645434
3Leeds Rhinos20154173036436631
4Warrington Wolves2012805865523424
5London Broncos201190574626-5222
6Huddersfield Giants2011915635006321
7Wakefield Trinity2010100512536-2420
8Widnes Vikings197120432606-17414
9Bradford Bulls206131390560-17013
10City of Hull206140430735-30512
11Castleford Tigers203152378638-2608
12Newcastle Thunder201181302808-5063

Last updated 19 Aug 19