POSTeamPWLDPFPADIFFPTS
1Wigan Warriors22211096228667642
2St Helens22193088836652238
3Leeds Rhinos22165180042837233
4Warrington Wolves2213906346023226
5London Broncos2212100634700-6624
6Huddersfield Giants22111016275666123
7Wakefield Trinity2211110562588-2622
8Widnes Vikings217140464698-23414
9Bradford Bulls226151418616-19813
10City of Hull226160470819-34912
11Castleford Tigers214152410662-25210
12Newcastle Thunder222191344882-5385

Last updated 9 Sep 19