NEXT HOME GAMES

Fri 31st Oct

Buy Tickets

Wed 24th Dec

Buy Tickets

Fri 6th Feb

Buy Tickets
UPCOMING GAMES

Latest News

Saints Continue School Links

22nd Oct 2014 Read More >

Saints Agree Kit Partnership

22nd Oct 2014 Read More >

Hatton's Trip To Catalan

21st Oct 2014 Read More >

First Team Results

January
24 January 201420:00HBatley BulldogsFriendlyW200Match Report
31 January 201420:00HWigan WarriorsJames Roby TestimonialL1628Match Report
February
02 February 201415:00ARochdale HornetsFriendly - St Helens Select XIIIW626Match Report
13 February 201420:00AWarrington WolvesSuper LeagueW388Match Report
21 February 201420:00HHull FCSuper LeagueW3422Match Report
27 February 201420:00ASalford Red DevilsSuper LeagueW380Match Report
March
07 March 201420:00HHull Kingston RoversSuper LeagueW3818Match Report
14 March 201420:00HCatalans DragonsSuper LeagueW4022Match Report
23 March 201415:00AWakefield WildcatsSuper LeagueW2416Match Report
28 March 201420:00HLeeds RhinosSuper LeagueW1410Match Report
April
06 April 201414:15AHuddersfield GiantsTetley's Challenge Cup R4W1716Match Report
11 April 201420:00ACastleford TigersSuper LeagueW3028Match Report
18 April 201412:15HWigan Warriors Super LeagueL1433Match Report
21 April 201415:00AWidnes VikingsSuper LeagueL2640Match Report
26 April 201414:30ALeeds RhinosTetley's Challenge Cup R5L1232Match Report
May
01 May 201420:00HLondon BroncosSuper LeagueW4818Match Report
11 May 201415:00ABradford BullsSuper LeagueW500Match Report
18 May 201417:00HWarrington WolvesMagic WeekendL2441Match Report
23 May 201420:00HHuddersfield GiantsSuper LeagueW4122Match Report
30 May 201420:00HSalford Red DevilsSuper LeagueW3212Match Report
June
14 June 201418:00ACatalan DragonsSuper LeagueL042Match Report
22 June 201415:00HCastleford TigersSuper LeagueW3816Match Report
27 June 201420:00AWigan WarriorsSuper LeagueW1612Match Report
July
06 July 201415:00AHull Kingston RoversSuper LeagueL1040Match Report
11 July 201420:00HBradford BullsSuper LeagueW4622Match Report
19 July 201415:00ALondon BroncosSuper LeagueW5816Match Report
25 July 201420:00HWidnes Vikings Super LeagueW4422Match Report
August
01 August 201420:00AHull FCSuper LeagueL1219Match Report
15 August 201420:00HWakefield WildcatsSuper LeagueW4016Match Report
29 August 201420:00ALeeds RhinosSuper LeagueW1312Match Report
September
04 September 201420:00HWarrington WolvesSuper LeagueL1239Match Report
12 September 201420:00AHuddersfield GiantsSuper LeagueL1617Match Report
19 September 201420:00HCastleford TigersSuper League PlayoffsW410Match Report
October
02 October 201420:00HCatalan DragonsPlayoff Semi FinalW3012Match Report
11 October 201418:00HWigan WarriorsSuper League Grand FinalW146Match Report

League Table

PldWDLPFPAPDPts
St Helens27190879656323338
Wigan Warriors27181883442940537
Huddersfield Giants27173778562615937
Castleford Tigers27172881458323136
Warrington Wolves27171979351527835
Leeds Rhinos271521068542126432
Catalan Dragons27141127336676629
Widnes Vikings2713113611725-11427
Hull Kingston Rovers2710314627665-3823
Salford Red Devils2711115608695-8723
Hull FC27102156535866722
Wakefield Wildcats2710116557750-19321
Bradford Bulls278019512984-47210
London Broncos2710264381237-7992