NEXT HOME GAMES

Wed 24th Dec

Buy Tickets

Sun 18th Jan

Buy Tickets

Sun 25th Jan

Buy Tickets
UPCOMING GAMES

Latest News

Wello Extends Deal

21st Nov 2014 Read More >

Latest Ticket Update

20th Nov 2014 Read More >

Liverpool FC v Basel

20th Nov 2014 Read More >

First Team Results

January
24 January 201420:00HBatley BulldogsFriendlyW200Match Report
31 January 201420:00HWigan WarriorsJames Roby TestimonialL1628Match Report
February
02 February 201415:00ARochdale HornetsFriendly - St Helens Select XIIIW626Match Report
13 February 201420:00AWarrington WolvesSuper LeagueW388Match Report
21 February 201420:00HHull FCSuper LeagueW3422Match Report
27 February 201420:00ASalford Red DevilsSuper LeagueW380Match Report
March
07 March 201420:00HHull Kingston RoversSuper LeagueW3818Match Report
23 March 201415:00AWakefield WildcatsSuper LeagueW2416Match Report
28 March 201420:00HLeeds RhinosSuper LeagueW1410Match Report
April
06 April 201414:15AHuddersfield GiantsTetley's Challenge Cup R4W1716Match Report
11 April 201420:00ACastleford TigersSuper LeagueW3028Match Report
18 April 201412:15HWigan Warriors Super LeagueL1433Match Report
21 April 201415:00AWidnes VikingsSuper LeagueL2640Match Report
26 April 201414:30ALeeds RhinosTetley's Challenge Cup R5L1232Match Report
May
01 May 201420:00HLondon BroncosSuper LeagueW4818Match Report
11 May 201415:00ABradford BullsSuper LeagueW500Match Report
18 May 201417:00HWarrington WolvesMagic WeekendL2441Match Report
23 May 201420:00HHuddersfield GiantsSuper LeagueW4122Match Report
30 May 201420:00HSalford Red DevilsSuper LeagueW3212Match Report
June
14 June 201418:00ACatalans DragonsSuper LeagueL042Match Report
22 June 201415:00HCastleford TigersSuper LeagueW3816Match Report
27 June 201420:00AWigan WarriorsSuper LeagueW1612Match Report
July
06 July 201415:00AHull Kingston RoversSuper LeagueL1040Match Report
11 July 201420:00HBradford BullsSuper LeagueW4622Match Report
19 July 201415:00ALondon BroncosSuper LeagueW5816Match Report
25 July 201420:00HWidnes Vikings Super LeagueW4422Match Report
August
01 August 201420:00AHull FCSuper LeagueL1219Match Report
15 August 201420:00HWakefield WildcatsSuper LeagueW4016Match Report
29 August 201420:00ALeeds RhinosSuper LeagueW1312Match Report
September
04 September 201420:00HWarrington WolvesSuper LeagueL1239Match Report
12 September 201420:00AHuddersfield GiantsSuper LeagueL1617Match Report
19 September 201420:00HCastleford TigersSuper League PlayoffsW410Match Report
October
02 October 201420:00HCatalans DragonsPlayoff Semi FinalW3012Match Report
11 October 201418:00HWigan WarriorsSuper League Grand FinalW146Match Report

League Table

PldWDLPFPAPDPts
St Helens27190879656323338
Wigan Warriors27181883442940537
Huddersfield Giants27173778562615937
Castleford Tigers27172881458323136
Warrington Wolves27171979351527835
Leeds Rhinos271521068542126432
Catalans Dragons27141127336676629
Widnes Vikings2713113611725-11427
Hull Kingston Rovers2710314627665-3823
Salford Red Devils2711115608695-8723
Hull FC27102156535866722
Wakefield Wildcats2710116557750-19321
Bradford Bulls278019512984-47210
London Broncos2710264381237-7992