NEXT HOME GAMES

Fri 31st Jul

Buy Tickets

Fri 14th Aug

Buy Tickets

Thu 20th Aug

Buy Tickets
UPCOMING GAMES

Latest News

Cup Final Ticketing Details

30th Jul 2015 Read More >

Vea: Good To Be Back

30th Jul 2015 Read More >

Bumper Podcast Available

30th Jul 2015 Read More >

First Team Results

January
18 January 201515:00HWidnes VikingsFriendlyL1620Match Report
25 January 201515:00HWigan WarriorsFriendlyW2812Match Report
February
06 February 201520:00HCatalan DragonsSuper League Rd 1W187Match Report
12 February 201520:00ASalford Red DevilsSuper League Rd 2W526Match Report
22 February 201519:00HSouth SydneyWorld Club ChallengeL039Match Report
27 February 201520:00HCastleford TigersSuper League Rd 3W2114Match Report
March
06 March 201520:00AWakefield WildcatsSuper League Rd 4W2014Match Report
13 March 201520:00AWidnes VikingsSuper League Rd 5W3020Match Report
19 March 201520:00HWarrington WolvesSuper League Rd 6W3224Match Report
27 March 201520:00AHull Kingston RoversSuper League Rd 7L2224Match Report
April
03 April 201515:00AWigan WarriorsSuper League Rd 8L412Match Report
06 April 201515:00HHull FCSuper League Rd 9L2028Match Report
12 April 201515:00AHuddersfield GiantsSuper League Rd 10W118Match Report
17 April 201520:00HLeeds RhinosSuper League Rd 11L1641Match Report
24 April 201520:00HWidnes VikingsSuper League Rd 12W3416Match Report
May
01 May 201520:00HWakefield WildcatsSuper League Rd 13W444Match Report
09 May 201518:00ACatalan DragonsSuper League Rd 14L2633Match Report
15 May 201520:00HYork City KnightsChallenge Cup Round 6W466Match Report
22 May 201520:00AHull FCSuper League Rd 15W1710Match Report
31 May 201515:15HWarrington WolvesMagic WeekendW2016Match Report
June
05 June 201520:00HSalford Red DevilsSuper League Rd 17W3212Match Report
12 June 201520:00HWigan WarriorsSuper League Rd 18W3014Match Report
18 June 201520:00ACastleford TigersSuper League Rd 19L2425Match Report
28 June 201516:00HWidnes VikingsChallenge Cup Quarter FinalW3620Match Report
July
03 July 201520:00ALeeds RhinosSuper League Rd 20L1846Match Report
10 July 201520:00HHuddersfield GiantsSuper League Rd 21W3534Match Report
16 July 201520:00AWarrington WolvesSuper League Rd 22W2014Match Report
24 July 201520:00HHull Kingston RoversSuper League Rd 23W5212Match Report

League Table

PldWDLPFPAPDPts
Leeds Rhinos23161675843632233
St Helens23160759843616232
Wigan Warriors23151758941317631
Huddersfield Giants23132853839414428
Castleford Tigers23130105475054226
Warrington Wolves23120115524569624
Hull FC2311012452484-3222
Catalan Dragons239212561574-1320
Widnes Vikings239113518565-4719
Hull Kingston Rovers239014534646-11218
Salford Red Devils238114447617-17017
Wakefield Wildcats233020402929-5276