NEXT HOME GAMES

Fri 15th Aug

Buy Tickets

Thu 4th Sep

Buy Tickets
UPCOMING GAMES

Latest News

Latest Ticket News

30th Jul 2014 Read More >

Squad Announced

30th Jul 2014 Read More >

Brown Spells Out Options

30th Jul 2014 Read More >

First Team Results

January
24 January 201420:00HBatley BulldogsFriendlyW200Match Report
31 January 201420:00HWigan WarriorsJames Roby TestimonialL1628Match Report
February
02 February 201415:00ARochdale HornetsFriendly - St Helens Select XIIIW626Match Report
13 February 201420:00AWarrington WolvesSuper LeagueW388Match Report
21 February 201420:00HHull FCSuper LeagueW3422Match Report
27 February 201420:00ASalford Red DevilsSuper LeagueW380Match Report
March
07 March 201420:00HHull Kingston RoversSuper LeagueW3818Match Report
14 March 201420:00HCatalans DragonsSuper LeagueW4022Match Report
23 March 201415:00AWakefield WildcatsSuper LeagueW2416Match Report
28 March 201420:00HLeeds RhinosSuper LeagueW1410Match Report
April
06 April 201414:15AHuddersfield GiantsTetley's Challenge Cup R4W1716Match Report
11 April 201420:00ACastleford TigersSuper LeagueW3028Match Report
18 April 201412:15HWigan Warriors Super LeagueL1433Match Report
21 April 201415:00AWidnes VikingsSuper LeagueL2640Match Report
26 April 201414:30ALeeds RhinosTetley's Challenge Cup R5L1232Match Report
May
01 May 201420:00HLondon BroncosSuper LeagueW4818Match Report
11 May 201415:00ABradford BullsSuper LeagueW500Match Report
18 May 201417:00HWarrington WolvesMagic WeekendL2441Match Report
23 May 201420:00HHuddersfield GiantsSuper LeagueW4122Match Report
30 May 201420:00HSalford Red DevilsSuper LeagueW3212Match Report
June
14 June 201418:00ACatalan DragonsSuper LeagueL042Match Report
22 June 201415:00HCastleford TigersSuper LeagueW3816Match Report
27 June 201420:00AWigan WarriorsSuper LeagueW1612Match Report
July
06 July 201415:00AHull Kingston RoversSuper LeagueL1040Match Report
11 July 201420:00HBradford BullsSuper LeagueW4622Match Report
19 July 201415:00ALondon BroncosSuper LeagueW5816Match Report
25 July 201420:00HWidnes Vikings Super LeagueW4422Match Report

League Table

PldWDLPFPAPDPts
St Helens22170570346024334
Leeds Rhinos22152559830329532
Wigan Warriors22150772036135930
Castleford Tigers22142667644922730
Warrington Wolves22140863642121528
Huddersfield Giants22132764252611628
Catalan Dragons2211110581583-223
Widnes Vikings2210111507629-12221
Hull Kingston Rovers229211547545220
Wakefield Wildcats229112441600-15919
Salford Red Devils228113470554-8417
Hull FC2272135264834316
Bradford Bulls225017382842-4604
London Broncos220022314987-6730