Wed 28th Oct

Buy Tickets

Sat 31st Oct

Buy Tickets

Sun 1st Nov

Buy Tickets

Latest News

Meet The Tourists #4

10th Oct 2015 Read More >

Meet The Tourists #3

10th Oct 2015 Read More >

Meet The Tourists #2

9th Oct 2015 Read More >

First Team Results

18 January 201515:00HWidnes VikingsFriendlyL1620Match Report
25 January 201515:00HWigan WarriorsFriendlyW2812Match Report
06 February 201520:00HCatalan DragonsSuper League Rd 1W187Match Report
12 February 201520:00ASalford Red DevilsSuper League Rd 2W526Match Report
22 February 201519:00HSouth SydneyWorld Club ChallengeL039Match Report
27 February 201520:00HCastleford TigersSuper League Rd 3W2114Match Report
06 March 201520:00AWakefield WildcatsSuper League Rd 4W2014Match Report
13 March 201520:00AWidnes VikingsSuper League Rd 5W3020Match Report
19 March 201520:00HWarrington WolvesSuper League Rd 6W3224Match Report
27 March 201520:00AHull Kingston RoversSuper League Rd 7L2224Match Report
03 April 201515:00AWigan WarriorsSuper League Rd 8L412Match Report
06 April 201515:00HHull FCSuper League Rd 9L2028Match Report
12 April 201515:00AHuddersfield GiantsSuper League Rd 10W118Match Report
17 April 201520:00HLeeds RhinosSuper League Rd 11L1641Match Report
24 April 201520:00HWidnes VikingsSuper League Rd 12W3416Match Report
01 May 201520:00HWakefield WildcatsSuper League Rd 13W444Match Report
09 May 201518:00ACatalan DragonsSuper League Rd 14L2633Match Report
15 May 201520:00HYork City KnightsChallenge Cup Round 6W466Match Report
22 May 201520:00AHull FCSuper League Rd 15W1710Match Report
31 May 201515:15HWarrington WolvesMagic WeekendW2016Match Report
05 June 201520:00HSalford Red DevilsSuper League Rd 17W3212Match Report
12 June 201520:00HWigan WarriorsSuper League Rd 18W3014Match Report
18 June 201520:00ACastleford TigersSuper League Rd 19L2425Match Report
28 June 201516:00HWidnes VikingsChallenge Cup Quarter FinalW3620Match Report
03 July 201520:00ALeeds RhinosSuper League Rd 20L1846Match Report
10 July 201520:00HHuddersfield GiantsSuper League Rd 21W3534Match Report
16 July 201520:00AWarrington WolvesSuper League Rd 22W2014Match Report
24 July 201520:00HHull Kingston RoversSuper League Rd 23W5212Match Report
31 July 201520:00HLeeds RhinosChallenge Cup Semi FinalL1424Match Report
08 August 201518:00ACatalans DragonsSuper 8s - Round 1L1626Match Report
14 August 201520:00HHull FCSuper 8s - Round 2L2232Match Report
20 August 201520:00HHuddersfield GiantsSuper 8s - Round 3L2228Match Report
04 September 201520:00ALeeds RhinosSuper 8s - Round 4W3218Match Report
10 September 201520:00ACastleford TigersSuper 8s - Round 5W4238Match Report
18 September 201520:00HWigan WarriorsSuper 8s - Round 6W1814Match Report
24 September 201520:00HWarrington WolvesSuper 8s - Round 7L1632Match Report
02 October 201520:00ALeeds RhinosSuper League Semi FinalL1320Match Report

League Table

Leeds Rhinos30201994465029441
Wigan Warriors30201979853026841
Huddersfield Giants301821075053421638
St Helens301901176662414238
Castleford Tigers3016014731746-1532
Warrington Wolves30150157146367830
Catalan Dragons3013215739770-3128
Hull FC3012018620716-9624