NEXT HOME GAMES

Fri 25th Jul

Buy Tickets

Fri 15th Aug

Buy Tickets

Thu 4th Sep

Buy Tickets
UPCOMING GAMES

Latest News

Greenwood Signs

22nd Jul 2014 Read More >

Ashworth Pledges Future

22nd Jul 2014 Read More >

Saints To Halt Viking Charge?

21st Jul 2014 Read More >

First Team Results

January
24 January 201420:00HBatley BulldogsFriendlyW200Match Report
31 January 201420:00HWigan WarriorsJames Roby TestimonialL1628Match Report
February
02 February 201415:00ARochdale HornetsFriendly - St Helens Select XIIIW626Match Report
13 February 201420:00AWarrington WolvesSuper LeagueW388Match Report
21 February 201420:00HHull FCSuper LeagueW3422Match Report
27 February 201420:00ASalford Red DevilsSuper LeagueW380Match Report
March
07 March 201420:00HHull Kingston RoversSuper LeagueW3818Match Report
14 March 201420:00HCatalans DragonsSuper LeagueW4022Match Report
23 March 201415:00AWakefield WildcatsSuper LeagueW2416Match Report
28 March 201420:00HLeeds RhinosSuper LeagueW1410Match Report
April
06 April 201414:15AHuddersfield GiantsTetley's Challenge Cup R4W1716Match Report
11 April 201420:00ACastleford TigersSuper LeagueW3028Match Report
18 April 201412:15HWigan Warriors Super LeagueL1433Match Report
21 April 201415:00AWidnes VikingsSuper LeagueL2640Match Report
26 April 201414:30ALeeds RhinosTetley's Challenge Cup R5L1232Match Report
May
01 May 201420:00HLondon BroncosSuper LeagueW4818Match Report
11 May 201415:00ABradford BullsSuper LeagueW500Match Report
18 May 201417:00HWarrington WolvesMagic WeekendL2441Match Report
23 May 201420:00HHuddersfield GiantsSuper LeagueW4122Match Report
30 May 201420:00HSalford Red DevilsSuper LeagueW3212Match Report
June
14 June 201418:00ACatalan DragonsSuper LeagueL042Match Report
22 June 201415:00HCastleford TigersSuper LeagueW3816Match Report
27 June 201420:00AWigan WarriorsSuper LeagueW1612Match Report
July
06 July 201415:00AHull Kingston RoversSuper LeagueL1040Match Report
11 July 201420:00HBradford BullsSuper LeagueW4622Match Report
19 July 201415:00ALondon BroncosSuper LeagueW5816Match Report

League Table

PldWDLPFPAPDPts
St Helens21160565943822132
Wigan Warriors21150671234536730
Leeds Rhinos21142557628529130
Castleford Tigers21141665843122729
Warrington Wolves21140761038122928
Huddersfield Giants2112276045109426
Catalan Dragons2111195655452023
Widnes Vikings2110110485585-10021
Hull Kingston Rovers218211485535-5018
Salford Red Devils218112452532-8017
Wakefield Wildcats218112401574-17317
Hull FC2171135084654315
Bradford Bulls214017366834-4682
London Broncos210021304925-6210