NEXT HOME GAMES

Sun 22nd Jan

Buy Tickets

Sun 29th Jan

Buy Tickets

Thu 9th Feb

Buy Tickets
UPCOMING GAMES

Latest News

Amor and Lee In Store Saturday

2nd Dec 2016 Read More >

Reserves Head To Newcastle and Wales

2nd Dec 2016 Read More >

Ryan Keen To Make Mark

2nd Dec 2016 Read More >

First Team Results

January
17 January 201618:30HDewsbury RamsFriendlyW3818Match Report
24 January 201615:00HWidnes VikingsFriendlyL1630Match Report
February
05 February 201620:00HHuddersfield GiantsFirst Utility Super League Rd1W3016Match Report
11 February 201620:00ASalford Red DevilsFirst Utility Super League Rd2L1044Match Report
19 February 201620:00HSydney RoostersWorld Club SeriesL1238Match Report
26 February 201620:00AHull Kingston RoversFirst Utility Super League Rd3W3122Match Report
March
04 March 201620:00HCastleford TigersFirst Utility Super League Rd4W2822Match Report
11 March 201620:00HWakefield TrinityFirst Utility Super League Rd5W444Match Report
18 March 201620:00ALeeds RhinosFirst Utility Super League Rd6L1830Match Report
25 March 201615:15HWigan WarriorsFirst Utility Super League Rd7L1224Match Report
28 March 201615:00AWidnes VikingsFirst Utility Super League Rd8W2012Match Report
April
01 April 201620:00HHull FCFirst Utility Super League Rd9L1617Match Report
08 April 201620:00AWarrington WolvesFirst Utility Super League Rd10W2522Match Report
14 April 201620:00HCatalans DragonsFirst Utility Super League Rd11L1230Match Report
22 April 201620:00HLeeds RhinosFirst Utility Super League Rd12W3834Match Report
May
01 May 201615:30ACastleford TigersFirst Utility Super League Rd13W3020Match Report
08 May 201616:30HHull FCLadbrokes Challenge Cup Rd6L1847Match Report
13 May 201620:00HSalford Red DevilsFirst Utility Super League Rd14W3420Match Report
22 May 201615:15HHuddersfield GiantsMagic WeekendL2048Match Report
28 May 201615:00AHull FCFirst Utility Super League Rd16L2432Match Report
June
03 June 201620:00HWarrington WolvesFirst Utility Super League Rd17L426Match Report
11 June 201617:00ACatalans DragonsFirst Utility Super League Rd18L1633Match Report
17 June 201620:00HHull Kingston RoversFirst Utility Super League Rd19W4816Match Report
July
03 July 201615:00AWakefield TrinityFirst Utility Super League Rd20W4432Match Report
08 July 201620:00HWidnes VikingsFirst Utility Super League Rd21W1210Match Report
17 July 201615:00AHuddersfield GiantsFirst Utility Super League Rd22W3418Match Report
22 July 201620:00AWigan WarriorsFirst Utility Super League Rd23W234Match Report
August
04 August 201620:00AWarrington WolvesSuper 8s - RD1W2018Match Report
12 August 201620:00HCatalan DragonsSuper 8s - RD2W3916Match Report
19 August 201620:00AWigan WarriorsSuper 8s - RD3L025Match Report
September
02 September 201620:00HHull FCSuper 8s - RD4W3110Match Report
08 September 201620:00HCastleford TigersSuper 8s - RD5W4016Match Report
18 September 201615:00AWidnes VikingsSuper 8s - RD6W218Match Report
23 September 201620:00HWakefield TrinitySuper 8s - RD7W3212Match Report
29 September 201620:00AWarrington WolvesSuper League Semi FinalL1018Match Report

League Table

PldWDLPFPAPDPts
Warrington Wolves30211885254131143
Wigan Warriors30210966956010942
Hull FC302001074957917040
St Helens302001075664111540
Catalans Dragons3015015723716730
Castleford Tigers2914114790782829
Widnes Vikings2912017577603-2624
Wakefield Trinity3010020571902-33120