NEXT HOME GAMES
UPCOMING GAMES

Latest News

Fixtures Named Wednesday

24th Jul 2016 Read More >

KC Pleased With Derby Win

22nd Jul 2016 Read More >

Saints Land Derby Cheer

22nd Jul 2016 Read More >

First Team Results

January
17 January 201618:30HDewsbury RamsFriendlyW3818Match Report
24 January 201615:00HWidnes VikingsFriendlyL1630Match Report
February
05 February 201620:00HHuddersfield GiantsFirst Utility Super League Rd1W3016Match Report
11 February 201620:00ASalford Red DevilsFirst Utility Super League Rd2L1044Match Report
19 February 201620:00HSydney RoostersWorld Club SeriesL1238Match Report
26 February 201620:00AHull Kingston RoversFirst Utility Super League Rd3W3122Match Report
March
04 March 201620:00HCastleford TigersFirst Utility Super League Rd4W2822Match Report
11 March 201620:00HWakefield WildcatsFirst Utility Super League Rd5W444Match Report
18 March 201620:00ALeeds RhinosFirst Utility Super League Rd6L1830Match Report
25 March 201615:15HWigan WarriorsFirst Utility Super League Rd7L1224Match Report
28 March 201615:00AWidnes VikingsFirst Utility Super League Rd8W2012Match Report
April
01 April 201620:00HHull FCFirst Utility Super League Rd9L1617Match Report
08 April 201620:00AWarrington WolvesFirst Utility Super League Rd10W2522Match Report
14 April 201620:00HCatalans DragonsFirst Utility Super League Rd11L1230Match Report
22 April 201620:00HLeeds RhinosFirst Utility Super League Rd12W3834Match Report
May
01 May 201615:30ACastleford TigersFirst Utility Super League Rd13W3020Match Report
08 May 201616:30HHull FCLadbrokes Challenge Cup Rd6L1847Match Report
13 May 201620:00HSalford Red DevilsFirst Utility Super League Rd14W3420Match Report
22 May 201615:15HHuddersfield GiantsMagic WeekendL2048Match Report
28 May 201615:00AHull FCFirst Utility Super League Rd16L2432Match Report
June
03 June 201620:00HWarrington WolvesFirst Utility Super League Rd17L426Match Report
11 June 201617:00ACatalans DragonsFirst Utility Super League Rd18L1633Match Report
17 June 201620:00HHull Kingston RoversFirst Utility Super League Rd19W4816Match Report
July
03 July 201615:00AWakefield WildcatsFirst Utility Super League Rd20W4432Match Report
08 July 201620:00HWidnes VikingsFirst Utility Super League Rd21W1210Match Report
17 July 201615:00AHuddersfield GiantsFirst Utility Super League Rd22W3418Match Report
22 July 201620:00AWigan WarriorsFirst Utility Super League Rd23W234Match Report

League Table

PldWDLPFPAPDPts
Hull FC23170660546514034
Warrington Wolves23161667542525033
Wigan Warriors2316074554401532
St Helens2314095735363728
Catalans Dragons23130105935058826
Castleford Tigers2310112617640-2321
Widnes Vikings23100134994742520
Wakefield Wildcats2310013485654-16920
Leeds Rhinos238015404576-17216
Salford Red Devils2310013560569-914
Hull Kingston Rovers236215486610-12414
Huddersfield Giants236017511569-5812