NEXT HOME GAMES

Fri 31st Jul

Buy Tickets

Fri 14th Aug

Buy Tickets

Thu 20th Aug

Buy Tickets
UPCOMING GAMES

Latest News

Crossbar Challenge

29th Jul 2015 Read More >

World Club Series

29th Jul 2015 Read More >

Squad Announced

29th Jul 2015 Read More >

First Team Results

January
18 January 201515:00HWidnes VikingsFriendlyL1620Match Report
25 January 201515:00HWigan WarriorsFriendlyW2812Match Report
February
06 February 201520:00HCatalan DragonsSuper League Rd 1W187Match Report
12 February 201520:00ASalford Red DevilsSuper League Rd 2W526Match Report
22 February 201519:00HSouth SydneyWorld Club ChallengeL039Match Report
27 February 201520:00HCastleford TigersSuper League Rd 3W2114Match Report
March
06 March 201520:00AWakefield WildcatsSuper League Rd 4W2014Match Report
13 March 201520:00AWidnes VikingsSuper League Rd 5W3020Match Report
19 March 201520:00HWarrington WolvesSuper League Rd 6W3224Match Report
27 March 201520:00AHull Kingston RoversSuper League Rd 7L2224Match Report
April
03 April 201515:00AWigan WarriorsSuper League Rd 8L412Match Report
06 April 201515:00HHull FCSuper League Rd 9L2028Match Report
12 April 201515:00AHuddersfield GiantsSuper League Rd 10W118Match Report
17 April 201520:00HLeeds RhinosSuper League Rd 11L1641Match Report
24 April 201520:00HWidnes VikingsSuper League Rd 12W3416Match Report
May
01 May 201520:00HWakefield WildcatsSuper League Rd 13W444Match Report
09 May 201518:00ACatalan DragonsSuper League Rd 14L2633Match Report
15 May 201520:00HYork City KnightsChallenge Cup Round 6W466Match Report
22 May 201520:00AHull FCSuper League Rd 15W1710Match Report
31 May 201515:15HWarrington WolvesMagic WeekendW2016Match Report
June
05 June 201520:00HSalford Red DevilsSuper League Rd 17W3212Match Report
12 June 201520:00HWigan WarriorsSuper League Rd 18W3014Match Report
18 June 201520:00ACastleford TigersSuper League Rd 19L2425Match Report
28 June 201516:00HWidnes VikingsChallenge Cup Quarter FinalW3620Match Report
July
03 July 201520:00ALeeds RhinosSuper League Rd 20L1846Match Report
10 July 201520:00HHuddersfield GiantsSuper League Rd 21W3534Match Report
16 July 201520:00AWarrington WolvesSuper League Rd 22W2014Match Report
24 July 201520:00HHull Kingston RoversSuper League Rd 23W5212Match Report

League Table

PldWDLPFPAPDPts
Leeds Rhinos23161675843632233
St Helens23160759843616232
Wigan Warriors23151758941317631
Huddersfield Giants23132853839414428
Castleford Tigers23130105475054226
Warrington Wolves23120115524569624
Hull FC2311012452484-3222
Catalan Dragons239212561574-1320
Widnes Vikings239113518565-4719
Hull Kingston Rovers239014534646-11218
Salford Red Devils238114447617-17017
Wakefield Wildcats233020402929-5276