POSTeamPWLDPFPADIFFPTS
1Saints26233084238345946
2Warrington Wolves261511067646920730
3Wigan Warriors261511060350310030
4Hull FC2615110615680-6530
5Salford Red Devils261412072456316128
6Castleford Tigers26141205945167828
7Catalans Dragons2613130513651-13826
8Leeds Rhinos2610160576610-3420
9Wakefield Trinity2610160557666-10920
10Huddersfield Giants269170519694-17518
11Hull KR269170492725-23318
12London Broncos269170465716-25118

Last updated 19 Aug 19