POSTeamPWLDPFPADIFFPTS%
1Saints1612404631772862475
2Wigan Warriors1511403712661052273.33
3Catalans Dragons128403522171351666.67
4Warrington Wolves1510503221921302066.67
5Leeds Rhinos1596034334211860
6Hull FC16880374420-461650.0
7Huddersfield Giants16790300329-291443.75
8Castleford Tigers166100328379-511240
9Salford Red Devils15690284401-1171240
10Wakefield Trinity164120256449-193825
11Hull KR163130274495-221618.75

Last updated 27 Oct 20