POSTeamPWLDPFPADIFFPTS
1Saints29263091639552152
2Wigan Warriors291811069953916036
3Salford Red Devils291712078359718634
4Warrington Wolves291613070953317632
5Castleford Tigers29151406465588830
6Hull FC2915140645768-12330
7Catalans Dragons2913160553745-19226
8Leeds Rhinos2912170650644624
9Wakefield Trinity2911180608723-11522
10Huddersfield Giants2911180571776-20522
11Hull KR2910190548768-22020
12London Broncos2910190505787-28220

Last updated 16 Sep 19