POSTeamPWLDPFPADIFFPTS%
1Catalans Dragons231940662356185.963882.61
2Saints211650494197250.763276.19
3Warrington Wolves211551528311169.773173.81
4Wigan Warriors251510036537796.823060.0
5Leeds Rhinos2413110514388132.472654.17
6Hull KR2010100459403113.902050.0
7Castleford Tigers231112043755281.072247.83
8Hull FC21812139742294.081740.48
9Wakefield Trinity24915042051082.351837.50
10Huddersfield Giants24915046051681.861437.50
11Salford Red Devils22715040258464.911431.82
12Leigh Centurions22220030681037.7849.09

Last updated 23 Sep 21