POSTeamPWLDPFPADIFFPTS%
1Catalans Dragons131210387196197.452492.31
2Saints12102028696297.922083.33
3Warrington Wolves13931408213191.551973.08
4Hull FC11731260175148.571568.18
5Wigan Warriors1495022225686.721864.29
6Hull KR10640241212113.681260
7Leeds Rhinos13670294235125.111246.15
8Castleford Tigers1468025135470.901242.86
9Salford Red Devils1349022136760.22830.77
10Wakefield Trinity14410024732975.08828.57
11Huddersfield Giants14311020429269.86621.43
12Leigh Centurions13013021250841.7300

Last updated 20 Jul 21