POSTeamPWLDPFPADIFFPTS
1Saints27216067437430042
2Wigan Warriors27198081848333538
3Huddersfield Giants27179161349711635
4Catalans Dragons27161105395132632
5Leeds Rhinos27141215775284929
6Salford Red Devils27141307006029828
7Castleford Tigers2713140544620-7626
8Hull KR2712150498608-11024
9Hull FC2711160508675-16722
10Wakefield Trinity2710170497684-15120
11Warrington Wolves279180568664-9618
12Toulouse Olympique275220421745-32410

Last updated 5 Sep 22