POSTeamPWLDPFPADIFFPTS%
1Castleford141310625160465260
2SAINTS141211520131389250
3Leeds141031410163247210
4Wigan14761390208182150
5Bradford134813002802090
6Featherstone14680237450-213120
7York13112068522-45420
8Wakefield14113076634-55820

Last updated 4 Oct 19